Wrocław OPEN 2018 – Grupa A

Pełne wyniki – serwis turniejowy ChessManager

MceTytułNazwisko, ImięKlubRankingPkt
1.IMMirzoev, Emil2412 +87.0
2.MŚwicarz, MaciejKSz Polonia Wrocław2333 +196.5
3.FMWiewióra, EneaszSSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE2324 +126.5
4.IMBogdanov, Egor2328 -36.5
5.GMKislinsky, Alexey2502 -136.5
6.MKowalczyk, PawełWIEŻA PĘGÓW2337 +116.0
7.FMZakrzewski, MarekASSz "Lipno" Stęszew2309 +46.0
8.KKanicki, KrzysztofKSz Polonia Wrocław2095 +486.0
9.FMKucza, KarolŻKSz Żary2308 -96.0
10.IMŻeberski, JakubKSz Polonia Wrocław2343 -36.0
11.IMMroziak, Maciej2404 -186.0
12.CMDubiński, MateuszWKS Kopernik2245 +105.5
13.кмсBerdnyk, Mariia2291 -325.5
14.I++Nowak, MikołajUKS "Smecz" Konin2015 +985.5
15.K+Małecki, RafałLZS "Victoria" Chróścice1994 +565.5
16.WIMKubicka, AnnaSzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza2172 -95.5
17.Engers, Felix2089 +285.0
18.K+Kowalczyk, Rafał2209 +15.0
19.MDobrowolski, AleksanderWIEŻA PĘGÓW2246 -115.0
20.I+Strzelecki, MaciejKSz "Piątka" Skierniewice1911 +1335.0
21.IBęś, MichałWKSz GANT HETMAN2111 +65.0
22.IMirski, MichałUKS "Hetman Koronny" Trzebinia1973 +335.0
23.I++Guzewicz, RafałMUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław2094 -74.5
24.MOrzechowski, JacekKSz "Silesia" Racibórz2109 -314.5
25.FMGrossmann, RyszardWIEŻA PĘGÓW2052 -204.5
26.I++Osiński, EmilLKS "Stomil" Bełchatów2137 -224.5
27.WCMVanduyfhuys, DariaKS AZS Wratislavia1945 +294.5
28.Schwedek, Tony1940 +234.5
29.ILuberański, JakubKSz Polonia Wrocław1762 +1154.5
30.ISimon, MarekLKS "Piast" Śrem1902 +294.5
31.Keuning, Selwin2030 -144.5
32.Hart, Alexander1967 -104.5
33.I++Goraj, BarbaraUKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz1796 +744.5
34.KKopica, PaulinaLKS "Zarzewie" Prudnik1959 -194.5
35.Zhuck, Sergei2300 -214.0
36.KMarkowski, PiotrUKS Skoczek Milicz2117 -364.0
37.II+Antoniewicz, Jakub1767 +574.0
38.Giacometto, Mario1936 -234.0
39.Boettcher, Patrick2078 -694.0
40.IJachym, AdamOKSz "Społem" Opole1999 -53.5
41.FMKot, JerzyHUSARIA2028 -133.5
42.K++Jagodziński, Piotr2244 -653.5
43.Koetz, Andreas1924 +43.5
44.Hansson, Hakan1977 -423.5
45.Riedel, Hartmut1920 -323.5
46.IRacławicki, KacperUKS "Rodło" Opole1799 +153.5
47.IHasterok, MateuszStrzelec Strzelce Opolskie1866 -203.5
48.I++Sacharewicz, KrzysztofUKSz "Hetman" Warszawa1775 +323.0
49.I++Kozlowski, TomaszLKS "Piast" Śrem1825 +63.0
50.Fuchs, Dominik1911 -243.0
51.IIDaleczko, ZbigniewWKSz GANT HETMAN1824 -153.0
52.1Pampukha, Olexandra1698 +303.0
53.IPawicka, MagdalenaKSz Polonia Wrocław1718 +262.5
54.IŻak, PawełKS "Polanica-Zdrój"1735 +122.5
55.IKrawiec, GrzegorzKSz "Miedź" Legnica1757 -132.5
56.CMWalentukiewicz, MichałWKSz GANT HETMAN2094 -302.0
57.Torres Gonzalez, Javier1727 -151.0
English