Wrocław OPEN 2018 – Grupa B

Pełne wyniki – serwis turniejowy ChessManager

MceTytułNazwisko, ImięKlubRankingPkt
1.IZwarycz, Miłosz1869 -57.0
2.IJanicki, RafałLKS "Piast" Śrem1781 +17.0
3.II+Pokusiński, AntoniKSz Polonia Wrocław1420 +2166.5
4.I++Binkowska, AgataUKS "21 Podlesie"1897 -76.5
5.I++Somyk, MarcinWKS Kopernik1856 -76.5
6.кмсZamekhovskiy, Yevgen1794 +26.5
7.IPietraszko, JakubBiały Król Wisznia Mała1805 -46.5
8.IGłuch, PawełTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski1705 +496.5
9.KStefański, RobertTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski1671 +256.5
10.кмсRogoz, Vladyslav1727 +626.0
11.II+Ochman, SebastianUKS "Dziewiątka" Sieradz1777 +126.0
12.IIRóg, BartłomiejDZSzach1262 +2106.0
13.ILisiecki, RobertLKS "Piast" Śrem1759 +66.0
14.ISobich, StanislawLZS CKTiS Biskupiec1651 +376.0
15.II+Goliński, KacperOTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski1661 +536.0
16.IISocha, KamilTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski16886.0
17.II+Pintal, Tomasz1745 -286.0
18.IIKurtycz, MaciejMKS "Rokita" Brzeg Dolny1630 +225.5
19.IDemski, MichałKSz Polonia Wrocław1505 +945.5
20.I+Krzyżosiak, AnnaKSz Polonia Wrocław1552 +1175.5
21.KWiewióra, MichalinaKSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny1856 -445.5
22.IIZiemski, JarosławKS DORS Ruda Śląska1614 -115.5
23.I++Rychlik, BogdanSCS "Sokół" Chorzów1641 -305.5
24.IZiemski, PrzemysławKS DORS Ruda Śląska1810 -415.5
25.ISkiba, KrzysztofTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski1763 -415.5
26.IKurowski, AndrzejTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski1751 -465.5
27.Lavrenchuk, Sofiya5.5
28.IBuchowski, AdamAKS Mikołów1764 -295.0
29.II+Klonowski, ArkadiuszHetman Wschowa1575 +345.0
30.IIKwapisiewicz, KarolLKS "Stomil" Bełchatów1766 -455.0
31.Hurta, Miroslav1853 -495.0
32.IDytman, RadosławKSz Polonia Wrocław1728 -325.0
33.II+Vanduyfhuys, IgorKS AZS Wratislavia1732 -865.0
34.IWitkowski, KrzysztofUKS Skoczek Milicz1780 -535.0
35.IKupsik, JoannaASSz "Lipno" Stęszew1699 -275.0
36.II+Hasterok, ŁukaszStrzelec Strzelce Opolskie1476 +265.0
37.IPycka, Zbigniew1553 +35.0
38.IWieczorek, MikołajMUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław1652 -105.0
39.IIJaworski, TymonKSz Polonia Wrocław1386 +535.0
40.II+Stefański, AdamTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski1461 -25.0
41.II+Łaźniewski, TadeuszAZS Poznań1505 +564.5
42.IKrzyżosiak, MartaKSz Polonia Wrocław1579 +664.5
43.IIHalhoul, AdamMUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław1508 -34.5
44.IIŻerebiec, MaurycyKSz Polonia Wrocław1441 +84.5
45.IChowaniec, ArturUKS SP1 Leżajsk1675 -444.5
46.INisztuk, MichałUKS "WDA" Lipusz1571 -144.5
47.IIWołcyrz, JakubTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski1265 +374.5
48.IILichwa, PrzemysławWIEŻA PĘGÓW1473 +74.5
49.IŁaźniewska, ZofiaAZS Poznań1247 +224.5
50.IJędrzejko, MartynaKSz Polonia Wrocław1382 +64.5
51.CMŚmietańska, WiktoriaKSz Polonia Wrocław1412 -644.5
52.IILeśniak, SzymonMGLKS "Parnas" Oława1786 -744.0
53.IITyszecki, AliaksandrMGLKS "Parnas" Oława1291 +104.0
54.IIIDomanski, Marcin1425 -164.0
55.IIPtak, Paweł1330 +164.0
56.IIDawgiel, BartoszKSz Polonia Wrocław1206 +454.0
57.IIIBinkowski, TomaszSSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry1228 +184.0
58.IIŁaźniewski, MarcinAZS Poznań1109 +204.0
59.IIButkiewicz, PiotrWKS Kopernik1155 -284.0
60.IGolińska, PatrycjaOTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski1040 +1004.0
61.IIZimny, JakubKSz Polonia Wrocław1034 +54.0
62.IIILecyk, PiotrWKS Kopernik1095 +54.0
63.IIKoryś, DawidTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski1381 +133.5
64.IIILatacz, GrzegorzKSz Polonia Wrocław1088 +923.5
65.IIIMędrygał, RafałTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski1065 +1023.5
66.IIStarościak, SzymonKSz Polonia Wrocław1199 +213.5
67.IIISyczewski, PatrykFundacja im. Akiby Rubinsteina1066 +483.5
68.IŁochina, JustynaWKS Kopernik1288 -223.5
69.IIMakarec, AnnaMUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok16003.5
70.IIIGłowacki, Mateusz1124 -243.5
71.IIKułtucki, KamilKSz Polonia Wrocław1151 -243.5
72.IPietryk, JoannaUKS SP3 w Bogatyni1293 -1203.5
73.IIStrzałka, MonikaTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski1156 -383.0
74.IIINagły, WojciechKSz Polonia Wrocław1114 -213.0
75.IIIWnuk, PiotrUKS "GONIEC" Staniątki1039 +63.0
76.IIINagły, KrzysztofKSz Polonia Wrocław1118 -283.0
77.IIPawicki, FilipKSz Polonia Wrocław1042 -183.0
78.IVZimny, DanielKSz Polonia Wrocław14003.0
79.IVCerulewicz, Mateusz14002.5
80.IIWieczorek, MajaKSz Polonia Wrocław1060 -542.5
81.IISzreter, MarekMUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław1149 -852.5
82.IIIPietkiewicz, AndrzejMUKS "Gambit" Międzyrzec Podlaski16002.5
83.IIIKułtucki, Arkadiusz16002.5
84.IIŚwiątek, MichałMMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno1232 +322.0
85.IVOlech, DominikTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski14002.0
86.IIGarbarz, DominikaTSz "Skoczek" Sędziszów Małopolski16002.0
87.IHornik, BronisławMCKiS Jaworzno1799 -571.5
88.IIISenze, RafałKSz Polonia Wrocław16001.0
English